COMPETITIONS 2021

Round 1

Friday 28th May

Bye -v-

TATA Steel


Brynhyfryd -v-

POW Court


Landore Social -v-

Port Talbot


Bye -v-

Llanelli


Bryncoch -v-

Gowerton


Alcoa -v-

Swansea


Carmarthen -v-

Champion


BP Llandarcy -v-

Coed Gwilym

Round 1

Friday 28th May

Alcoa -v-

Llanelli


Bye -v-

TATA Steel


Carmarthen -v-

Coed Gwilym


Port Talbot -v-

Landore Social


POW Court -v-

Brynhyfryd


Bye -v-

Bryncoch


Bye -v-

BP Llandarcy


Swansea -v-

Gowerton

Round 2

Friday 25th June

Semi  Final

Friday 13th August


TATA Steel -v-

Brynhyfryd





Port Talbot -v-

Llanelli





Gowerton -v-

Swansea





Champion Jeff Phillips (BP) -v-

BP Llandarcy


At Swansea

Brynhyfryd


-v-


Llanelli







At Alcoa

Swansea


-v-


Jeff Phillips (BP)

Champion

SINGLES

Semi Final

Friday 13th August

Round 2

Friday 25th June

PAIRS


Alcoa -v-

TATA Steel




Carmarthen -v-

Port Talbot





Brynhyfryd -v-

Bryncoch




BP Llandarcy -v-

Swansea

At Swansea

Alcoa


-v-


Carmarthen



At Alcoa

Brynhyfryd


-v-


Swansea



Final

Saturday 28th August

Final

Saturday 28th August

Round 1

Friday 28th May

Coed Gwilym -v-

Brynhyfryd


Bye -v-

BP Llandarcy


Swansea -v-

Llanelli


Bye -v-

Bryncoch


TATA Steel -v-

Bye


Carmarthen -v-

Alcoa


Landore Social -v-

Port Talbot


Gowerton -v-

POW Court

Round 1

Friday 28th May

Gowerton -v-

Carmarthen


Port Talbot -v-

Bye


Landore Social -v-

BP Llandarcy


TATA Steel -v-

Bye


POW Court -v-

Brynhyfryd


Llanelli -v-

Swansea


Coed Gwilym -v-

Bye


Bryncoch -v-

Alcoa

Round 2

Friday 25th June

Semi Final

Friday 13th August

TRIPLES


Brynhyfryd -v-

BP Llandarcy





Llanelli -v-

Bryncoch





TATA Steel -v-

Carmarthen 






Port Talbot -v-

Gowerton

Round 2

Friday 25th June

FOURS

Carmarthen

-v-

Port Talbot




BP Llandarcy -v-

TATA Steel





Brynhyfryd -v-

Swansea




Bye -v-

Alcoa

At Swansea

BP Llandarcy


-v-


Llanelli






At Alcoa

TATA Steel


-v-


Port Talbot

Semi Final

Friday 13th August

At Alcoa

Port Talbot



-v-



BP Llandarcy



At Swansea

Brynhyfryd



-v-



Alcoa

Final

Saturday 28th August

Final

Saturday 28th August